GIORNATA 7 – IL TABELLONE DELLE SQUADRE

B1 - GIR B - kingpong sant'anna

MASCOLI Giorgio 4/10 – FELICI Giacomo 6/10 – LEVATI Giacomo 7/8

FIRENZE
PRATO
A. IRPINO
POZZUOLI
M. MARCIANO
CRAL ROMA
FONDANA
1-5
1-5
5-1
5-2
2-5
2-5
1-5
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
KP

B2 - GIR F - kingpong coccinella

BIANCHI Daniele 17/2 – PEREZ Lusiano 9/3 – CALDAROLA Edoardo 1/7 – DE NIGRIS Alessandro 1/9

NAPOLI
NULVI
FRASSATI
MURAVERESE
CAPUA
MURAVERA
EOS ROMA
2-5
5-2
1-5
5-3
5-3
5-1
5-2
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
KP

C1 - GIR n - castello comitec

BOZZA Carlo 8/6 – COSTANZI Armando 5/5 – STUFFER Thomas 7/4 – SABATINI Riccardo 0/3 – ANGIOLELLA Fabio 0/4

RIPOSO
EOS ROMA
MURAVERESE
MACCHERONI
GUSPINI
ALGHERO
NULVI
5-1
4-5
4-5
5-1
1-5
1-5
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
KP

C2 - GIR a - kingpong

BONDIOLI Andrea 10/2 – MERCADE Zakaria 12/2 – PREVITERA Giulio 9/2 – 
AMEDEO Antonino 0/3 – ESPOSITO Bruno 1/1

ORIOLO
EUREKA
MACCHERONI
ROMA NORD
DYNAMO
CASTELLO
ISOLA
5-1
2-4
3-3
5-1
6-0
5-1
6-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
KP

C2 - GIR a - castello comitec

COPPOLA Pietro 4/2 – NOBILE Marco 8/6 – LORETI Claudio 5/5 – LAI Salvatore 4/8

ISOLA
ROMA NORD
ORIOLO
DYNAMO
EUREKA
KINGPONG
MACCHERONI
4-2
4-2
2-4
5-1
1-5
1-5
4-2
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
KP

C2 - GIR B - castello parker

CHESSA Salvatore 7/3 – DI LAURENZIO Antonio 6/5 – MARZULLI Valerio 11/3 – PLACIDI Fabrizio 3/2 – ANGIOLELLA Fabio 0/2

COLLEFERRO
ALBANO
FONDANA
CIAMPINO
VELLETRI
ROMA SUD
MACCHERONI
6-0
5-1
4-2
3-3
2-4
3-3
4-2
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
KP

C FEMMINILE - GIR A - KINGPONG

CONTE Debora 8/0 – SALMASO Giulia 0/6 –
CALDAROLA Matilde 0/2 – CONTE D. – SALMASO G. 1/2
CONTE D. – CALDAROLA M.. 0/1

ISOLA FUTURA
EOS DRAGONCELLE
ROMA 12 AMICHE
EUREKA
RIPOSO
3-2
2-3
2-3
2-3
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
KP

C FEMMINILE - GIR B - CASTELLO

DE BIANCHI Silvia 6/0 – VENDITTI Loredana 6/0 – DE BIANCHI S. – VENDITTI L. 2/1

AS ROMA
CRAL ROMA
EUREKA
5-0
4-1
5-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
KP

D1 - GIR a - kingpong teen

BAIARDO Filippo Maria 6/4 – CENTRA Marco 12/2 – BIANCHI Gabriele 6/8 – FATELLO Giuseppe 1/1 – AMILCARELLI Matteo 0/2

GYM CENTER
TUSCIA ARG
SORIANO
TUSCIA ORO
MONTEROTONDO
CRAL ROMA
ROMA EST
4-2
5-1
4-2
1-5
4-2
3-3
4-2
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
KP

D1 - GIR B - kingpong china

KE Andrea 6/5 – ZHOU Xianfeng 4/5 – KE Davide 1/9 – YANG Lin 3/9

ISOLA
AS ROMA
Eos ROMA
CRAL ROMA
ROMA 12
AS ROMA
MACCHERONI
3-3
3-3
2-4
0-6
1-5
2-4
3-3
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
KP

D1 - GIR C - kingpong valmontone

STELLA Armando 10/4 – ADDESSI Claudio 8/6 – ERCOLANI Mario 7/7

LATINA
FERENTINO
FONDANA
COLLEFERRO
ALBANO
CIAMPINO
ROMA SUD
4-2
2-4
5-1
3-3
2-4
5-1
4-2
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
KP

D2 - GIR A - kingpong bankitalia a

MAIOLATESI Sergio 8/5 – NANNI Stefano 12/2 – VECCHIARELLI Giuliano 3/2 – NERI Fabrizio 7/3

AS ROMA
DYNAMO
CASALPALOCCO
SORIANO
MACCHERONI
MONTEROTONDO
CRAL ROMA
5-1
4-2
3-3
4-2
2-4
6-0
6-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
KP

D2 - GIR B - castello squadra 17

FRUSONE Andrea 2/5 – AMICI Amedeo 0/6 – FRUSONE Antonio 0/9
PICCIOLO Giacomo 1/4 – PECE Alessandro 0/7 – MENDENI Massimo 1/7

ISOLA
AS ROMA
EOS ROMA
ROMA 12
EUREKA
MONTEROTONDO
MACCHERONI
1-5
0-6
0-6
1-5
0-6
1-5
1-5
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
KP

D2 - GIR C - castello argento

MENICHELLI Emiliano 4/7 – PACIFICI Felice 8/6 – TARQUINI Daniele 1/2 – COLTELLACCI Luigi 4/4 –
DE BIANCHI Silvia 1/5

EOS ROMA
ROMA EST
KINGPONG
ALBANO
EUREKA
ISOLA
ROMA 12
3-3
2-4
4-2
1-5
0-6
4-2
4-2
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
KP

D2 - GIR C - kingpong bankitalia b

MAFFEI Andrea 3/3 – BIANCO Francesco 4/6 – CATTIVERA Ludovico 1/5
FORMISANO Anna Maria 0/6 – ORSINI Marco 2/10 – BARBATO Edoardo 0/2

ISOLA
EOS ROMA
CASTELLO
EUREKA
ROMA 12
ROMA EST
ALBANO
1-5
3-3
2-4
0-6
1-5
3-3
0-6
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
KP

D2 - GIR D - Kingpong Ristobingo

CENTRA Raniero 13/1 – ROSSI Renzo 9/5 – VOICU Dan Florin 4/6 – TROVO’ Stefano S. 1/3

FONDANA
ALBANO
ANAGNI
CIAMPINO
VELLETRI
M. COMPATRI
COLLEFERRO
4-2
3-3
4-2
4-2
4-2
5-1
3-3
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
KP

D3 - GIR D - Kingpong BANKITALIA

RUSSO Pippo 3/2 – PEPICELLI Gianpiero 6/2 – GISON Maurizio 2/2 – CARDARELLI Francesco 2/0 – BAFFA Rosanna 0/5

PALIDORO
ROMA CENTRO
CIAMPINO
CRAL ROMA
EUREKA
3-3
4-2
2-4
4-2
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
KP

D3 - GIR e - Kingpong amatori

SILVI Marco 1/1 – ROSSI Andrea 3/4 – SOFFFICI Claudio 3/5 – SOLARI Fabrizio 1/6

ROMA SUD
CASTELLO PRESIDENT
ISOLA FUTURO
ROMA 12
GIOVANI E TENACI
3-3
2-4
0-6
3-3
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
KP

D3 - GIR e - CASTELLO PRESIDENT

FRANCHI Franco 8/0 – SANTORO Marco 1/2 – VARCHI Adolfo 4/2 – ANGIOLELLA Francesco 1/6

GIOVANI E TENACI
KINGPONG AMATORI
ROMA SUD
ISOLA FUTURO
ROMA 12
3-3
4-2
4-2
3-3
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
Condividi: