GIORNATA 6 – IL TABELLONE DELLE SQUADRE

B1 - GIR B - kingpong sant'anna

MASCOLI Giorgio 4/8 – FELICI Giacomo 5/9 – LEVATI Giacomo 7/6

FIRENZE
PRATO
A. IRPINO
POZZUOLI
M. MARCIANO
CRAL ROMA
FONDANA
1-5
1-5
5-1
5-2
2-5
2-5
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
KP

B2 - GIR F - kingpong coccinella

BIANCHI Daniele 14/2 – PEREZ Lusiano 7/3 – CALDAROLA Edoardo 1/7 – DE NIGRIS Alessandro 1/7

NAPOLI
NULVI
FRASSATI
MURAVERESE
CAPUA
MURAVERA
EOS ROMA
2-5
5-2
1-5
5-3
5-3
5-1
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
KP

C1 - GIR n - castello comitec

BOZZA Carlo 7/5 – COSTANZI Armando 5/5 – STUFFER Thomas 7/4 – SABATINI Riccardo 0/1 – ANGIOLELLA Fabio 0/2

RIPOSO
EOS ROMA
MURAVERESE
MACCHERONI
GUSPINI
ALGHERO
NULVI
5-1
4-5
4-5
5-1
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
KP

C2 - GIR a - kingpong

BONDIOLI Andrea 8/2 – MERCADE Zakaria 10/2 – PREVITERA Giulio 7/2 – 
AMEDEO Antonino 0/3 – ESPOSITO Bruno 1/1

ORIOLO
EUREKA
MACCHERONI
ROMA NORD
DYNAMO
CASTELLO
ISOLA
5-1
2-4
3-3
5-1
6-0
5-1
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
KP

C2 - GIR a - castello comitec

COPPOLA Pietro 3/1 – NOBILE Marco 6/6 – LORETI Claudio 5/5 – LAI Salvatore 3/7

ISOLA
ROMA NORD
ORIOLO
DYNAMO
EUREKA
KINGPONG
MACCHERONI
4-2
4-2
2-4
5-1
1-5
1-5
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
KP

C2 - GIR B - castello parker

CHESSA Salvatore 7/3 – DI LAURENZIO Antonio 5/4 – MARZULLI Valerio 9/3 – PLACIDI Fabrizio 2/1 – ANGIOLELLA Fabio 0/2

COLLEFERRO
ALBANO
FONDANA
CIAMPINO
VELLETRI
ROMA SUD
MACCHERONI
6-0
5-1
4-2
3-3
2-4
3-3
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
KP

C FEMMINILE - GIR A - KINGPONG

CONTE Debora 6/0 – SALMASO Giulia 0/6 – CONTE D. – SALMASO G. 1/2

ISOLA FUTURA
EOS DRAGONCELLE
ROMA 12 AMICHE
EUREKA
RIPOSO
3-2
2-3
2-3
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
KP

C FEMMINILE - GIR B - CASTELLO

DE BIANCHI Silvia 6/0 – VENDITTI Loredana 6/0 – DE BIANCHI S. – VENDITTI L. 2/1

AS ROMA
CRAL ROMA
EUREKA
5-0
4-1
5-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
KP

D1 - GIR a - kingpong teen

BAIARDO Filippo Maria 4/4 – CENTRA Marco 11/1 – BIANCHI Gabriele 5/7 – FATELLO Giuseppe 1/1 – AMILCARELLI Matteo 0/2

GYM CENTER
TUSCIA ARG
SORIANO
TUSCIA ORO
MONTEROTONDO
CRAL ROMA
ROMA EST
4-2
5-1
4-2
1-5
4-2
3-3
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
KP

D1 - GIR B - kingpong china

KE Andrea 5/4 – ZHOU Xianfeng 3/5 – KE Davide 0/9 – YANG Lin 3/7

ISOLA
AS ROMA
Eos ROMA
CRAL ROMA
ROMA 12
AS ROMA
MACCHERONI
3-3
3-3
2-4
0-6
1-5
2-4
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
KP

D1 - GIR C - kingpong valmontone

STELLA Armando 8/4 – ADDESSI Claudio 7/5 – ERCOLANI Mario 6/6

LATINA
FERENTINO
FONDANA
COLLEFERRO
ALBANO
CIAMPINO
ROMA SUD
4-2
2-4
5-1
3-3
2-4
5-1
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
KP

D2 - GIR A - kingpong bankitalia a

MAIOLATESI Sergio 6/5 – NANNI Stefano 10/2 – VECCHIARELLI Giuliano 3/2 – NERI Fabrizio 5/3

AS ROMA
DYNAMO
CASALPALOCCO
SORIANO
MACCHERONI
MONTEROTONDO
CRAL ROMA
5-1
4-2
3-3
4-2
2-4
6-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
KP

D2 - GIR B - castello squadra 17

FRUSONE Andrea 1/4 – AMICI Amedeo 0/6 – FRUSONE Antonio 0/7
PICCIOLO Giacomo 1/4 – PECE Alessandro 0/7 – MENDENI Massimo 1/5

ISOLA
AS ROMA
EOS ROMA
ROMA 12
EUREKA
MONTEROTONDO
MACCHERONI
1-5
0-6
0-6
1-5
0-6
1-5
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
KP

D2 - GIR C - castello argento

MENICHELLI Emiliano 2/7 – PACIFICI Felice 6/6 – TARQUINI Daniele 1/2 – COLTELLACCI Luigi 4/3 –
DE BIANCHI Silvia 1/4

EOS ROMA
ROMA EST
KINGPONG
ALBANO
EUREKA
ISOLA
ROMA 12
3-3
2-4
4-2
1-5
0-6
4-2
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
KP

D2 - GIR C - kingpong bankitalia b

MAFFEI Andrea 3/3 – BIANCO Francesco 4/6 – CATTIVERA Ludovico 1/5
FORMISANO Anna Maria 0/4 – ORSINI Marco 2/8

ISOLA
EOS ROMA
CASTELLO
EUREKA
ROMA 12
ROMA EST
ALBANO
1-5
3-3
2-4
0-6
1-5
3-3
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
KP

D2 - GIR D - Kingpong Ristobingo

CENTRA Raniero 11/1 – ROSSI Renzo 8/4 – VOICU Dan Florin 4/4 – TROVO’ Stefano S. 1/3

FONDANA
ALBANO
ANAGNI
CIAMPINO
VELLETRI
M. COMPATRI
COLLEFERRO
4-2
3-3
4-2
4-2
4-2
5-1
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
KP

D3 - GIR D - Kingpong BANKITALIA

RUSSO Pippo 3/2 – PEPICELLI Gianpiero 4/2 – GISON Maurizio 0/2 – CARDARELLI Francesco 2/0 – BAFFA Rosanna 0/3

PALIDORO
ROMA CENTRO
CIAMPINO
CRAL ROMA
EUREKA
3-3
4-2
2-4
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
KP

D3 - GIR e - Kingpong amatori

SILVI Marco 1/1 – ROSSI Andrea 1/4 – SOFFFICI Claudio 2/4 – SOLARI Fabrizio 1/4

ROMA SUD
CASTELLO PRESIDENT
ISOLA FUTURO
ROMA 12
GIOVANI E TENACI
3-3
2-4
0-6
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
KP

D3 - GIR e - CASTELLO PRESIDENT

FRANCHI Franco 6/0 – SANTORO Marco 1/2 – VARCHI Adolfo 3/1 – ANGIOLELLA Francesco 1/4

GIOVANI E TENACI
KINGPONG AMATORI
ROMA SUD
ISOLA FUTURO
ROMA 12
3-3
4-2
4-2
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
Condividi: