GIORNATA 4 – IL TABELLONE DELLE SQUADRE

B1 - GIR B - kingpong sant'anna

MASCOLI Giorgio 4/4 – FELICI Giacomo 3/5 – LEVATI Giacomo 5/4

FIRENZE
PRATO
A. IRPINO
POZZUOLI
M. MARCIANO
CRAL ROMA
FONDANA
1-5
1-5
5-1
5-2
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
KP

B2 - GIR F - kingpong coccinella

BIANCHI Daniele 9/2 – PEREZ Lusiano 3/2 – CALDAROLA Edoardo 1/7 – DE NIGRIS Alessandro 0/4

NAPOLI
NULVI
FRASSATI
MURAVERESE
CAPUA
MURAVERA
EOS ROMA
2-5
5-2
1-5
5-3
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
KP

C1 - GIR n - castello comitec

BOZZA Carlo 4/1 – COSTANZI Armando 2/3 – STUFFER Thomas 3/2

RIPOSO
EOS ROMA
MURAVERESE
MACCHERONI
GUSPINI
ALGHERO
NULVI
5-1
0-0
4-5
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
KP

C2 - GIR a - kingpong

BONDIOLI Andrea 4/2 – MERCADE Zakaria 6/2 – PREVITERA Giulio 4/1 – 

AMEDEO Antonino 0/3 – ESPOSITO Bruno 1/1

ORIOLO
EUREKA
MACCHERONI
ROMA NORD
DYNAMO
CASTELLO
ISOLA
5-1
2-4
3-3
5-1
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
KP

C2 - GIR a - castello comitec

COPPOLA Pietro 3/0 – NOBILE Marco 5/3 – LORETI Claudio 4/3 – LAI Salvatore 3/3

ISOLA
ROMA NORD
ORIOLO
DYNAMO
EUREKA
KINGPONG
MACCHERONI
4-2
4-2
2-4
5-1
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
KP

C2 - GIR B - castello parker

CHESSA Salvatore 5/1 – DI LAURENZIO Antonio 4/3 – MARZULLI Valerio 7/1 – PLACIDI Fabrizio 2/1

COLLEFERRO
ALBANO
FONDANA
CIAMPINO
VELLETRI
ROMA SUD
MACCHERONI
6-0
5-1
4-2
3-3
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
KP

C FEMMINILE - GIR A - KINGPONG

CONTE Debora 2/0 – SALMASO Giulia 0/2 – CONTE D. – SALMASO G. 1/0

ISOLA FUTURA
EOS DRAGONCELLE
ROMA 12 AMICHE
EUREKA
RIPOSO
3-2
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
KP

C FEMMINILE - GIR B - CASTELLO

DE BIANCHI Silvia 2/0 – VENDITTI Loredana 0/2 – DE BIANCHI S. – VENDITTI L. 1/0

AS ROMA
CRAL ROMA
EUREKA
5-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
KP

D1 - GIR a - kingpong teen

BAIARDO Filippo Maria 3/1 – CENTRA Marco 7/1 – BIANCHI Gabriele 3/5 –

FATELLO Giuseppe 1/1 – AMILCARELLI Matteo 0/2

GYM CENTER
TUSCIA ARG
SORIANO
TUSCIA ORO
MONTEROTONDO
CRAL ROMA
ROMA EST
4-2
5-1
4-2
1-5
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
KP

D1 - GIR B - kingpong china

KE Andrea 4/2 – ZHOU Xianfeng 3/4 – KE Davide 0/5 – YANG Lin 1/5

ISOLA
AS ROMA
Eos ROMA
CRAL ROMA
ROMA 12
AS ROMA
MACCHERONI
3-3
3-3
2-4
0-6
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
KP

D1 - GIR C - kingpong valmontone

STELLA Armando 5/3 – ADDESSI Claudio 5/3 – ERCOLANI Mario 4/4

LATINA
FERENTINO
FONDANA
COLLEFERRO
ALBANO
CIAMPINO
ROMA SUD
4-2
2-4
5-1
3-3
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
KP

D2 - GIR A - kingpong bankitalia a

MAIOLATESI Sergio 4/4 – NANNI Stefano 6/2 – VECCHIARELLI Giulianno 1/1 – NERI Fabrizio 5/1

AS ROMA
DYNAMO
CASALPALOCCO
SORIANO
MACCHERONI
MONTEROTONDO
CRAL ROMA
5-1
4-2
3-3
4-2
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
KP

D2 - GIR B - castello squadra 17

FRUSONE Andrea 1/2 – AMICI Amedeo 0/6 – FRUSONE Antonio 0/5
PICCIOLO Giacomo 1/2 – PECE Alessandro 0/5 – MENDENI Massimo 0/2

ISOLA
AS ROMA
EOS ROMA
ROMA 12
EUREKA
MONTEROTONDO
MACCHERONI
1-5
0-6
0-6
1-5
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
KP

D2 - GIR C - castello argento

MENICHELLI Emiliano 1/5 – PACIFICI Felice 4/4 – TARQUINI Daniele 1/2

– COLTELLACCI Luigi 4/2 – DE BIANCHI Silvia 0/1

EOS ROMA
ROMA EST
KINGPONG
ALBANO
EUREKA
ISOLA
ROMA 12
3-3
2-4
4-2
1-5
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
KP

D2 - GIR C - kingpong bankitalia b

MAFFEI Andrea 3/3 – BIANCO Francesco 2/4 – CATTIVERA Ludovico 1/1
FORMISANO Anna Maria 0/4 – ORSINI Marco 0/6

ISOLA
EOS ROMA
CASTELLO
EUREKA
ROMA 12
ROMA EST
ALBANO
1-5
3-3
2-4
0-6
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
KP

D2 - GIR D - Kingpong Ristobingo

CENTRA Raniero 5/1 – ROSSI Renzo 5/1 – VOICU Dan Florin 1/4 – TROVO’ Stefano S. 0/1

FONDANA
ALBANO
ANAGNI
CIAMPINO
VELLETRI
M. COMPATRI
COLLEFERRO
4-2
3-3
4-2
4-2
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
KP

D3 - GIR D - Kingpong BANKITALIA

RUSSO Pippo 2/0 – PEPICELLI Gianpiero 1/1 – GISON Maurizio 0/2

PALIDORO
ROMA CENTRO
CIAMPINO
CRAL ROMA
EUREKA
3-3
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
KP

D3 - GIR e - Kingpong amatori

ROSSI Andrea 1/1 – SOFFFICI Claudio 1/1 – SOLARI Fabrizio 1/1

ROMA SUD
CASTELLO PRESIDENT
ISOLA FUTURO
ROMA 12
GIOVANI E TENACI
3-3
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
KP

D3 - GIR e - CASTELLO PRESIDENT

FRANCHI Franco 2/0 – SANTORO Marco 1/1 – ANGIOLELLA Francesco 0/2

GIOVANI E TENACI
KINGPONG AMATORI
ROMA SUD
ISOLA FUTURO
ROMA 12
3-3
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
Condividi: